Rozpis/Výsledky

 Veteráni:  24 - 26. 6. 2022


24.06.2022 Výsledok
1 18:00:00 A Black Shadows N. T. vs IBK PPaz 2:0
2 18:45:00 B Akademia A. Ruchowej vs Uragán Senica 1:2
3 19:30:00 C Horní Suchá vs Florko KE - Stará Garda 4:4
4 20:15:00 D FBC Bypass Púchov vs SKD A older stars 5:2
25.06.2022
5 09:00:00 A IBK PPaz vs Sparta Košice 5:6
6 09:45:00 B Uragán Senica vs FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6:3
7 10:30:00 C Florko KE - Stará Garda vs Colosseo Predators 3:2
8 11:15:00 D SKD A older stars vs Forever Young 6:1
9 12:00:00 A Sparta Košice vs Black Shadows N. T. 0:4
10 12:45:00 B FBC Mikuláš Prešov vs Akademia A. Ruchowej 2:2
11 13:30:00 C Colosseo Predators vs Horní Suchá 1:7
12 14:15:00 D Forever Young vs FBC Bypass Púchov 4:5
13 15:00:00 1/8 Black Shadows N. T. vs Florko KE - Stará Garda 2:3
14 15:45:00 1/8 Uragan Senica vs SKD A older stars 3:5
15 16:30:00 1/8 Sparta Košice vs Horní Suchá 3 : 8
16 17:15:00 1/8 Akademia A. Ruchowej vs FBC Bypass Púchov 2:3
17 18:00:00 o um. IBK PPaz vs Colosseo Predators 9:3
18 18:45:00 o umi FBC Mikuláš Prešov vs Forever Young 2:7
19 19:30:00 ¼ Florko KE - Stará Garda vs Horní Suchá 2:3
20 20:15:00 ¼ SKD A older stars vs FBC Bypass Púchov 8:2
26.06.2022
21 09:00:00 o 11.  Colosseo Predators
Forever Young 3:4 p.n.
22 09:45:00 o 9.  FBC Mikuláš Prešov
IBK PPaz 5:0
23 10:30:00 o um. Black Shadows N. T.
Sparta Košice 5:4 p.n.
24 11:15:00 o um. Uragan Senica
Akademia A. Ruchowej 0:5
25 12:00:00 o 3.  FBC Bypass Púchov

Florko KE - Stará Garda 2:0
26 12:45:00 o 7.  Sparta Košice
Uragan Senica 5:0
27 13:30:00 o 5.  Akademia A. Ruchowej
Black Shadows N. T. 2:3
28 14:15:00 Finále Horní Suchá
SKD A older stars 2:3

15:00:00 Vyhodnotenie turnaja
 

                                                                                          TABUĽKY


SKUPINA A 1 2 3 Skóre Body Poradie
1 Black Shadows N.T. TS CUP 4:0 2:0 6:0 6 1.
2 Sparta Košice 6:5 TS CUP 0:4 6:9 3 2.
3 IBK PPaz  0:2 5:6 TS CUP 5:8 0 3.


SKUPINA B 1 2 3 Skóre Body Poradie
1 Akademia A. Ruchowej TS CUP 2:2 1:2 3:4 1 2.
2 FBC Mikuláš Prešov 2:2 TS CUP 3:6 5:8 1 3.
3 Uragan Senica   2:1 6:3 TS CUP 8:4 6 1.



SKUPINA C 1 2 3 Skóre Body Poradie
1 Florko KE - Stará Garda TS CUP 4:4 3:2 7:6 4 2.
2 Horní Suchá 4:4