Piatok 7.6.2024

Domáci


Hostia

Výsledok

A

1.

16:00

FBK Veľké Kapušany

vs

Handlová North Stars

1:5

B

2.

16:30

Gunners FC

vs

Majstri

4:0

A

3.

17:00

FBC Trebišov

vs

Cobra Squad

1:4

B

4.

17:30

Spartans L. M.

vs

Majstri

0:8

A

5.

18:00

Šípeee

vs

Wildhogs H. Srnie

1:5

B

6.

18:30

Ete Destelere

vs

Gunners FC

0:2

A

7.

19:00

Black Shadows N. T.

vs

Šípeee

3:1

B

8.

19:30

Ať se darza

vs

Spartans L. M.

4:0

A

9.

20:00

Handlová North Stars

vs

FBC Trebišov

1:4

B

10.

20:30

Akademia Akt. Ruch.

vs

FBC HUNTERS N. Z.

5:2

Sobota 8.6.2024

Domáci


Hostia

Výsledok

A

11.

08:00

Cobra Squad

vs

FBK Veľké Kapušany

7:0

B

12.

08:30

Majstri

vs

Ete Destelere

0:1

A

13.

09:00

FBC Trebišov

vs

Black Shadows N. T.

1:1

B

14.

09:30

Spartans L. M.

vs

Akademia Akt. Ruch.

0:3

A

15.

10:00

Šípeee

vs

Handlová North Stars

3:3

B

16.

10:30

Ete Destelere

vs

Ať se darza

6:2

A

17.

11:00

Wildhogs H. Srnie

vs

Black Shadows N. T.

1:1

B

18.

11:30

FBC HUNTERS N. Z.

vs

Ať se darza

1:8

A

19.

12:00

Handlová North Stars

vs

Wildhogs H. Srnie

2:1

B

20.

12:30

Ať se darza

vs

Gunners FC

3:1

A

21.

13:00

Cobra Squad

vs

Šípeee

5:3

B

22.

13:30

Akademia Akt. Ruch.

vs

Ete Destelere

1:4

A

23.

14:00

FBK Veľké Kapušany

vs

FBC Trebišov

1:5

B

24.

14:30

FBC HUNTERS N.Z.

vs

Spartans L. M.

1:4

A

25.

15:00

Šípeee

vs

FBK Veľké Kapušany

5:1

B

26.

15:30

Ete Destelere

vs

FBC HUNTERS N. Z.

4:1

A

27.

16:00

Wildhogs H. Srnie

vs

Cobra Squad

3:3

B

28.

16:30

Gunners FC

vs

Akademia Akt. Ruch.

6:0

A

29.

17:00

Black Shadows N. T.

vs

Handlová North Stars

6:1

B

30.

17:30

Majstri

vs

Ať se darza

2:1

A

31.

18:00

Cobra Squad

vs

Black Shadows N. T.

4:3

B

32.

18:30

Akademia Akt. Ruch.

vs

Majstri

3:3

A

33.

19:00

FBK Veľké Kapušany

vs

Wildhogs Horné Srnie

1:5

B

34.

19:30

FBC HUNTERS N. Z.

vs

Gunners FC

0:6

A

35.

20:00

FBC Trebišov

vs

Šípeee

2:1

B

36.

20:30

Spartans L. M.

vs

Ete Destelere

1:5

Nedeľa 9.6.2024

Domáci


Hostia

Výsledok

A

37.

08:00

Wildhogs H. Srnie

vs

FBC Trebišov

0:4

B

38.

08:30

Gunners FC

vs

Spartans L. M.

6:0

A

39.

09:00

Black Shadows N. T.

vs

FBK Veľké Kapušany

10:1

B

40.

09:30

Majstri

vs

FBC HUNTERS N. Z.

          5:0 kont.

A

41.

10:00

Handlová North Stars

vs

Cobra Squad

2:2

B

42.

10:30

Ať se darza

vs

Akademia Akt. Ruch.

2:2

      

ŠF

43.

11:00

Cobra Squad

vs

Ať se darza

3:4

ŠF

44.

11:30

Black Shadows N. T.

vs

Ete Destelere

1:2

ŠF

45.

12:00

Majstri

vs

FBC Trebišov

4:1

ŠF

46.

12:30

Gunners FC

vs

Handlová North Stars

7:0

Semi

47.

13:00

Ať se darza

vs

Ete Destelere

2:4

Semi

48.

13:30

Majstri

vs

Gunners FC

0:2

Finále

49.

14:00

Ete Destelere

vs

Gunners FC

2:4

15:00 Vyhodnotenie turnaja 

 


 Názov A 1. 2.3.4.  5. 6. 7. Skóre BodyPoradie
 Cobra Squad  1.A7:04:15:33:34:32:225:12141. 
 FBK Veľké Kapušany 2.0:7A1:51:5 1:51:101:55:3707. 
 FBC Trebišov 3.1:45:1A2:14:01:14:117:8132. 
 Šípeee 4.3:55:11:2A1:51:33:3 14:194 6.
 Wildhogs Horné Srnie 5.3:35:10:45:1A1:11:2 15:8 85.
 Black Shadows N. T.  6.3:410:11:13:11:1 A6:1 24:9113.
 Handlová North Stars7.2:25:11:43:32:11:6A14:1784.
  
 NázovB 1. 2.3.  4.5. 6.7.  Skóre Body  Poradie
 Akademia Akt. Ruch. 1.B  5:2 3:01:40:63:32:214:1785.
 FBC Hunters N. Z. 2.2:5B 1:41:40:60:51:85:260 7.
 Spartans L. M. 3.0:34:1B 1:50:60:80:45:2136.
 Ete Destelere 4.4:14:15:1B 0:2  1:06:220:7152.
 Gunners FC  5.6:06:0 6:02:0B 4:01:315:3151.
 Majstri 6.3:35:08:00:10:4B 2:118:9103.
 Ať se darza 7.2:28:14:02:6 3:1 1:2 B
20:12 104.